Play Veggiejump, help the monster to eat the veggies!

The game is currently in german, I didn`t had the time to translate it yet, but it is pretty self explaining. Click on “Spiel starten” to start the game. Use the arrowkeys to controll the little monster. Click on “Highscore senden” if you want to submit your highscore. And most importantly: Have fun!

Highscores

PlaceNamePointsDate
1Marius hahaha1757804.06.2015
2jiffy1288012.09.2015
3Patrick864619.11.2014
4Rick690307.01.2015
5jiffy644125.05.2016
6Haribo556519.11.2014
7dubistgenug.de556520.11.2014
8DieterF495019.11.2014
9jiffy437109.09.2015
10Vegan Gamer357004.06.2015
11Schnegge234623.11.2014
12Der Snoopy165307.01.2015
13Tabrez108119.11.2014
14joschi30019.11.2014
15Anchuking12016.06.2015
16Yolo10510.06.2016
17Marina4522.11.2014
18Bernd1522.11.2014
19Klaus630.06.2015
20Marina126.03.2016